+15 votes
132 views
by (27.8k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
by (27.8k points)
 
Best answer

প্লাটিপাস

+1 vote
by (570 points)
Platipas
+1 vote
by (320 points)
প্লাটপাস
0 votes
by (220 points)

প্লাটিপাস

475 questions

524 answers

79 comments

16.3k users

14 Online
1 members and 13 guest online
Welcome to Sciencebee Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...