+15 votes
170 views
by (28.4k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
by (28.4k points)
 
Best answer

প্লাটিপাস

+1 vote
by (570 points)
Platipas
+1 vote
by (320 points)
প্লাটপাস
0 votes
by (220 points)

প্লাটিপাস

555 questions

616 answers

90 comments

20.2k users

11 Online
0 members and 11 guest online
Welcome to Sciencebee Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...